RS PRO

Ethernet Media Converters

13
Matches
You've made new selections.
Click "apply filters" to see your new products.
Applied Filters
You are viewing 1 - 13 of 13 results
Display:
Results per page
20
  • 20
  • 50
  • 100
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Part Details Network Speed Fibre Operating Mode Maximum Transfer Distance Fibre Type Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-SX - 55 - Full Duplex - Multi Mode - RJ45, SC
Startech 110VDSLEXTGB Fast Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex - Single Mode - RJ45
Startech MCM1110SFP Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex - Single Mode - -
Fiber Media Converter - 1000Base-LX - 10 - Full Duplex - Single Mode - RJ45, SC
Startech ET90110ST2 Fast Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 2km Multi Mode 2000Mbps RJ45, ST
Startech ET90110SC2 Fast Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 2km Multi Mode 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
Startech ET90110SM302 Fast Fiber Media Converter 10/100Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 30km Single Mode 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
Startech ET91000SM20 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 20km Single Mode 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Startech ET91000SC2 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 2000Mbps RJ45, SC
Startech ET1000S40LC2 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 40km Single Mode 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Startech ET91000SM10 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 10km Single Mode 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Startech ET91000LC2 Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 2000Mbps LC, RJ45
Startech MCM1110MMLC Gigabit Fiber Media Converter 10/100/1000Mbit/s Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 1000Mbps LC, RJ45
Check Our Stock Volumes
Enter the quantity you require and click 'Check'.

Stock information was updated on
.
This information is updated daily so availability may vary at time of order placement.
RS Stock No:
I'm Looking For 
Compare list full
You can only compare 8 products at a time

View or remove your products on your Compare page
You are viewing 1 - 13 of 13 results