RS PRO

Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

16
Matches
You've made new selections.
Click "apply filters" to see your new products.
Applied Filters
You are viewing 1 - 16 of 16 results
Display:
Results per page
20
  • 20
  • 50
  • 100
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Part Details Compatible Brands Fibre Operating Mode Maximum Transfer Distance Fibre Type Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port
Startech SFPGLCLHSMST Half/Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode Cisco Half/Full Duplex 10km Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
Startech GLCLHSMDST Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode Cisco Full Duplex 10km Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
Startech SFPGESST Half/Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode Cisco Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
3m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twin Cisco - 3m Multi Mode - -
Startech SFPC1110 RJ45 Transceiver Cisco - 100m - 1250Mbps RJ45
1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Cable Cisco - 1m Multi Mode - -
5m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twin Cisco - 5m Multi Mode - -
Cisco Compatible GLC-T Gigabit SFP Cisco - 100m - 1000Mbps RJ45
Startech 453154B21ST RJ45 Transceiver HP - 100m - 1000Mbps RJ45
Startech 455883B21ST Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode HP Full Duplex 300m Multi Mode 1110Mbps LC
Startech J4859CST Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode HP Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
Startech SFP10GSRST Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode Cisco Full Duplex 300m Multi Mode 1110Mbps LC
Startech SFPGLCSXMMST Half/Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode Cisco Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
Startech J4858CST Half/Full Duplex LC Transceiver Multi Mode HP Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC
Startech J8177CST RJ45 Transceiver HP - 100m - 1000Mbps RJ45
Startech SFPG1320C Half/Full Duplex LC Transceiver Single Mode Cisco Half/Full Duplex 20km Single Mode 1250Mbps LC
Check Our Stock Volumes
Enter the quantity you require and click 'Check'.

Stock information was updated on
.
This information is updated daily so availability may vary at time of order placement.
RS Stock No:
I'm Looking For 
Compare list full
You can only compare 8 products at a time

View or remove your products on your Compare page
You are viewing 1 - 16 of 16 results