RS PRO

Fibre SFP Transceiver Modules

You are viewing 1 - 20 of 29 results
Display:
Results per page
20
  • 20
  • 50
  • 100
Price
(Price shown excludes VAT)
Part Details Brand Compatible Brands Fibre Operating Mode Maximum Transfer Distance Fibre Type Maximum Data Transfer Rate Connection Port Length
Startech J9150AST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech HP Full Duplex 300m Multi Mode - LC -
Startech JD092BST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech HP Full Duplex 300m Multi Mode - LC -
Startech SFP10GBSRST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech - Full Duplex 300m Multi Mode - LC -
Startech SFP10GLRSST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Single Mode Startech Cisco Full Duplex 10km Single Mode - LC -
Startech SFP10GLRST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Single Mode Startech Cisco Full Duplex 10km Single Mode - LC -
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible - 10 Pack - G Startech Cisco - 100m - - RJ45 -
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M Compatible - 2m - 1 Startech Cisco - - - - SFP -
Startech J4858C10PKST LC Half/Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech HP Half/Full Duplex 550m Multi Mode - LC -
Startech J9151AST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Single Mode Startech HP Full Duplex 10km Single Mode - LC -
HP J8177C Compatible - 10 Pack - Gigabit Startech HP - 100m - - RJ45 -
1m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet Twinax Cable Startech Cisco - 1m Multi Mode - - -
3m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twin Startech Cisco - 3m Multi Mode - - -
Startech GLCLHSMDST LC Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech Cisco Full Duplex 10km Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC -
Startech SFPGLCLHSMST LC Half/Full Duplex Transceiver Multi Mode Startech Cisco Half/Full Duplex 10km Multi Mode 1250Mbps LC -
5m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twin Startech Cisco - 5m Multi Mode - - -
Samtec SFPE-010-1000-NE-32 Transceiver
  • RS Stock No. 123-6852
  • Brand Samtec
  • Mfr. Part No. SFPE-010-1000-NE-32
Samtec - - - - - - 1m
Startech J8177CST RJ45 Transceiver Startech HP - 100m - 1000Mbps RJ45 -
Startech SFPC1110 RJ45 Transceiver Startech Cisco - 100m - 1250Mbps RJ45 -
Startech SFPG1320C LC Half/Full Duplex Transceiver Single Mode Startech Cisco Half/Full Duplex 20km Single Mode 1250Mbps LC -
Samtec SFPE-010-3000-NE-32 Transceiver
  • RS Stock No. 123-6854
  • Brand Samtec
  • Mfr. Part No. SFPE-010-3000-NE-32
Samtec - - - - - - 3m
Check Our Stock Volumes
Enter the quantity you require and click 'Check'.

Stock information was updated on
.
This information is updated daily so availability may vary at time of order placement.
RS Stock No:
I'm Looking For 
Compare list full
You can only compare 8 products at a time

View or remove your products on your Compare page
You are viewing 1 - 20 of 29 results